Streets (Light Request) Archived

250-288 Old Tree Trace Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

3307186

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

Streets (Overhead Street Lighting Concern)

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light flickers


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.