Litter Pick Up (CCCBD) Acknowledged

1414-1420 Market St San Francisco, CA 94102, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3307198

Submitted To:

CCCBD

Category:

Litter Pick Up (CCCBD)

Viewed:

262 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Black trash bag


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged YBCBD Dispatch (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.