Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Non-functioning Traffic Lights Acknowledged

Bowe St. And Broad St. Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3307980

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Non-functioning Traffic Lights

Viewed:

189 times

Neighborhood:

Carver

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332037

Description

Streetlight at intersection burned out near Starbucks.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.