Pris en compte par: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Reconnu

1777 Leicester Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3308843

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Catégorie:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

541 fois

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

332050

Tagged:

trash

Description

Please pick up our old broken dishwasher.
Thank you

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Appliances

Problèmes à proximité

Post a New Comment

1 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.