snow Archivé

3253 Pinnacle Ct. Mason City, IA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 33485

ID du Problème:

330917

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Snow Removal from Public Sidewalk

Vues:

109 fois

Quartier:

Mason City

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

removal of snow from sidewalk


Post a New Comment

4 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.