Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Homeless Encampment Acknowledged

Telegraph Av & 31st St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 8421925
Cityofoakland small square

Issue ID:

3309247

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

283 times

Neighborhood:

Pill Hill

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

722563

Tagged:

homeless

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Cityofoakland small square

    Acknowledged City of Oakland Call Center (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...

Blank