Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Được thừa nhận

6900 Broadway Oakland, California Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 2515

ID Vấn đề:

3309743

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Đã xem:

2603 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Hiller Highlands

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

722609

Đã gắn thẻ:

pothole, trash

Mô tả

The dumping at the top of Broadway near the PGE outlet continues to grow. I reported this a week ago and there have been about three more dumpings in this spot. This needs to be cleaned out and a cyclone fence installed as you have hear Temescal to prevent this continue. It is being used so construction junk can be deposed of without paying for it at the dump.


2 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video