Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

64 &111 Glenwood St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3309860

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

280 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

2 mattresses on sidewalks that appear to have fallen off of vehicle in the last two days. Blocking sidewalks and driveways. 64 &111 Glenwood St


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.