Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Street Light Request Acknowledged

4013 Bluefish Dr Se Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3309933

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Street Light Request

Viewed:

1159 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light in front yard of house not working


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.