Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

2036 Botetourt Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3311020

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

1897 times

Neighborhood:

Newtowne West

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332092

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Botetourt Street - from Ownby Lane to the dead end is full of potholes, loose gravel and uneven pavement. Please send someone to repair this street.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.