Chunks of pavement Archived

10 Corliss Avenue Gloucester, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 840

Issue ID:

3312254

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Road Issues Other Than Potholes

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are chunks of pavement in front of my driveway in the street of 10 Corliss Ave. Please come and pick them up. I will appreciate it.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.