Health Hazard Archived

606 Paar Pl Ne #2 CANTON , OHIO Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3312988

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Health Hazard

Viewed:

236 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Description

HOUSE IS DEPLORABLE AND THERE ARE YEARS OF DOG FECES ALL OVER THE LIVING ROOM
RESIDENT HERE RECENTLY PASSED AWAY


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.