Other - City Issues Archived

9a Cleveland Road Ext Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3313018

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Tree Pruning/Trim/Branch Broken

Viewed:

260 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Duplicated By:

3313019

Description

Add a tree in front of 9a Cleveland road ext. There was one but was removed during construction. Please plant another tree


4 Comments

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Engineering/General-J.E. (Verified Official)

  • Closed Department of Public Services (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.