Other - City Issues La Kaydiiyey

9a Cleveland Rd Ext Salem, MA 01970, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

3313019

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Arkay:

449 jeer

Xaafadda:

City of Salem

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

tree, drain problem

Koobiga:

3313018

Sharraxaadda

Add tree. A tree in front of 9A Cleveland rd ext was removed years ago for catch basin tank installation and we would like to request a new tree be planted or permission to plant our own.


1 Faallada

  • Mayor's Office (La Caddeeyey Rasmi ah)

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.