Streets - Potholes/Depression Archived

103rd Av & E St Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3313052

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

North Stonehurst

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

722952

Tagged:

pothole

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Call Center via phone (510-615-5566), email (callcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.