Traffic Signal Repairs Open

Broadway At Columbia Street Albany, New York Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 39170

Issue ID:

3314411

Submitted To:

City of Albany

Category:

Traffic Signal Repairs

Viewed:

461 times

Neighborhood:

Albany

Reported:

on

Description

One of the lamps on the traffic signal is out on Broadway at Columbia Street (southbound)

also asked...
Q. What is the damage or issue?
A. One of the lamps on the traffic signal is out.
Q. What is the exact location or intersection?
A. Broadway at Columbia Street (southbound)

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...