Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1101-1199 Mason Street Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 545

Issue ID:

3314918

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

2301 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332228

Description

Mason St is in disrepair from Halifax Ave to Fairfax Ave. Multiple potholes, at least one deep, and other crumbling pavement, particularly in the vicinity of Gordon Ave.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.