Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7930 9th Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3315378

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

842 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Camper has been parked in driveway for over three weeks.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.