Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

1401-1499 Shenandoah Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

3316130

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

150 times

Neighborhood:

Sauer's Gardens

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332242

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There are two nasty potholes on Shenandoah St between Grace and Cutshaw. These have gotten really bad and should be on the list to fix. Thanks


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.