Bicycles Archived

3024-3030 14th Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

331775

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Bicycle Services

Viewed:

691 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00350663

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Parked in bike lane. This happens often outside this CVS. I never see enforcement at this location.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.