Pothole Archived

240-250 Charles Street Cambridge, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3317754

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

726 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole, crosswalk

Description

Water gate cover missing in crosswalk at Charles and sixth street


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.