Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

3601 Glenwood Ave Richmond, VA 23223, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3318183

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

633 times

Neighborhood:

Chimborazo

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332315

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pot holes in this area are deep enough to cause vehicle damage.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.