Needle Cleanup Archived

1187 Columbia Rd Boston, MA 02127, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3318226

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Needle Clean-up

Viewed:

1711 times

Neighborhood:

South Boston

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002057156

Tagged:

trash

Description

2 needles in a cardboard box next to the preschools stairs. 1187 Columbia road

also asked...
Q. Quantity of Needles
A. Two
Q. Property Type
A. Public

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.