Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archived

15 Glenwood St Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3318443

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Viewed:

270 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 3

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Broken garbage can was in street for days, now it's blocking sidewalk.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.