Other Archivé

1 Sunbeam Lane Swampscott, Massachusetts Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

3320346

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Catégorie:

other

Vues:

438 fois

Quartier:

Swampscott

A signalé:

le

Description

If Sunbeam Ln is a town road, can the potholes be repaired. If not a town rd, maybe the mall owner can be notified. Thank you.


2 Commentaire

  • Public Works (Membre officiel vérifié)

  • Clos Michele P - DPW (Membre officiel vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.