Street Maintenance Open

56 Old Barn Road Stamford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 130
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3320838

Submitted To:

Stamford

Category:

Street Maintenance

Viewed:

377 times

Neighborhood:

Ridgeway

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

2 STREET POLE LIGHTS OUT ON FORM OF MY HOME 56 OLD BARN AND THE ONE NEXT TOO ALSO (2) POLES OUT.
THANKS


New Comment

I want to...

Blank