Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Potholes Acknowledged

5105 W Franklin St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3320890

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Potholes

Viewed:

113 times

Neighborhood:

Willow Lawn

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332371

Tagged:

pothole

Description

**at the beginning of W Franklin St to the roundabout about 4 pot holes

also at Willow Lawn from Broad to Franklin about 2 pot holes


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.