Junk or debris present on property Open

19591 East Twelve Mile Road Roseville, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3320993

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Junk or debris present on property

Viewed:

521 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

http://roseville-mi.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk woodpile by fence. Full of termites


1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...