Drainage Archived

1 Julio St 01824 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1310

Issue ID:

3321664

Submitted To:

Town of Chelmsford

Category:

Drainage

Viewed:

859 times

Neighborhood:

Chelmsford

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There is a manhole and catch basin in front of 1 Julio Street, and both are sinking terribly. It's dangerous for walking or driving. Please take a look and repair. Thank you!


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.