trash and litter all around building Archived

15-19 Leavitt Street Salem, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3323149

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

66 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

this place is just surrounded by garbage.


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.