Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

1212 Russell Dr N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3323357

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

911 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

3517407

Description

Trailer in front yard.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.