Được ghi nhận bởi: City of Quincy

Abandoned Car Được thừa nhận

194 West Squantum St Quincy, Massachusetts Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

ID Vấn đề:

3323858

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Danh mục:

Abandoned Car

Đã xem:

277 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Quincy

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

sidewalk, abandoned vehicles

Mô tả

Car parked on sidewalk daily during late afternoons


Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.