Inacknowledge ni: Saugus, MA

Flooded storm drain Kinilala

327 Lincoln Av Saugus, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

3324059

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Kategorya:

Utility Covers

Tiningnan:

911 beses

Lugar:

Saugus

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

Across the street from 327 Lincoln Av is a new storm drain installed last summer along with new sidewalks. The storm drain is always full and seems to be flooding the street and causing water to run down to Nason Rd to another storm drain.


Bagong Komento

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong mga pagbabago sa estado.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video