Crescent Lake crosswalks Archived

475 23rd Avenue North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3327313

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Traffic Issue

Viewed:

171 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

crosswalk

Description

Crosswalk at 7th St and 22nd Ave is not working at all. Center lights at the crosswalk at 5th St and 22nd Ave aren't working, either

also asked...
Q. What is the issue?
A. Crosswalk signal not working

Post a New Comment

18 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.