Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

5406 Limestone Drive Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4545

Issue ID:

3327428

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

South Garden

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332497

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

located at the front of the property in the ditch. Small, big tree lims,.

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.