Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE) Acknowledged

3560 14 Th St Northwest Washington, District of Columbia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3327897

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

General Environmental Concerns (DOEE)

Viewed:

153 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

17-00180316

Tagged:

pothole, trash, sidewalk

Description

There holes in the front yard garbage and trash in the yard and the building is boarded up yet water from rain comes out into the sidewalk and trashes banking thrown into the yard


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.