Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archived

1613 N. 35th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3328107

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

183 times

Neighborhood:

Oakwood

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332536

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mattresses, Big bags of trash, plastic furniture. We just moved to this location and a lot of it was already here

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Furniture

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.