Other Archived

139 Northboro Rd East Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3329209

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

145 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

snow

Description

Right side of road heading towards Hannaford plaza the initial side curbing was destroyed by plow drivers

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. Right side of road heading towards Hannaford plaza the initial side curbing was destroyed by plow drivers

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Assistant Commissioner Operations (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.