Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Curb Damage Acknowledged

181 Fillmore Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 483505

Issue ID:

3329342

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

299 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Description

Resident reports that a chunk of the curb is damaged. Please inspect.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.