Traffic Signal Archived

2 Cambridge Street Boston, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1535

Issue ID:

3329512

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

524 times

Neighborhood:

Charlestown

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101002060903

Description

pedestrian walk signal button doesn't work across Rutherford ave.

also asked...
Q. Type of Signal
A. Traffic
Q. Type of Problem
A. Pedestrian Button Not Working

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.