Codes Compliance Archived

816 12th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24730

Issue ID:

3330455

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

97 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4575761

Description

Trash is strewn all over this property and the street. Also, the maroon car owned by the occupants of this house is parked on the easement in the front of the house.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.