Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Dumping in Storm Drain Acknowledged

100 Mooney St Cambridge Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3331503

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Manhole/Street Drain Issue

Viewed:

467 times

Neighborhood:

Cambridge

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

drain problem

Description

Drain MH need vacuum cleaning by vac Truck
Location is Normandy Terrace out fall sampling site.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.