Acknowledged by: Patton Township

Traffic Sign Issue Acknowledged

501 Stonecliffe Pl Port Matilda, Pennsylvania Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 60
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3331797

Submitted To:

Patton Township

Category:

Traffic Sign Issue

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Patton Township

Reported via:

http://twp.patton.pa.us

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Speed limit sign at 501 Stonecliffe Place is faded and post is leaning. Could it be replaced?

Thank You, Glenn Roth

also asked...
Q. What is the traffic sign issue?
A. Post Bent

Nearby Issues

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...

Blank