Acknowledged by: City of Topeka, KS

Curb and Gutter Repair Acknowledged

1300-1398 Sw Stratford Rd Topeka, KS 66604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3331892

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

1060 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

63793

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Broken curb and potholes in gutter


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • GDale (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

  • GDale (Registered User)

  • Mr. Chuck Hole (Registered User)

  • City of Topeka (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.