Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Archived

25685 Normandy St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2440
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3332642

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

115 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

White 4 door car with no plates on it in front of this house


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.