Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles Archived

25724 Normandy St Roseville, MI 48066, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2570
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

3332646

Submitted To:

City of Roseville, MI

Category:

Unlicensed or inoperable vehicles

Viewed:

215 times

Neighborhood:

Roseville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Red car in front of this house hasn't been moved in over 2 weeks.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Roseville image with roses small square

    City of Roseville (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Roseville Building Department (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Roseville PD (Verified Official)

  • Screenshot 2016 06 13 11 46 52 1 small square

    Sue (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    no (Registered User)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Closed Roseville Neighbor (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.