Streetlight Archived

4402 Nw 20th St Gainesville, FL 32605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3875

Issue ID:

3333626

Submitted To:

Utility Service Area

Category:

Streetlight

Viewed:

265 times

Neighborhood:

311GNV Police Sector 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light goes off and on all night long.

also asked...
Q. Please identify the problem with the streetlight.
A. Flickering
Q. Please provide the streetlight pole number (5-digits, yellow & black color combination, vertically aligned).
A. 11864

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.