Codes Compliance Archived

1761-1781 73rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

3333956

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

69 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

3301777

Description

Boat in front of resident in driveway at 1761 73rd Ave. been parked there for over a month

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.