Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Acknowledged

2514 Wise Street Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

3334047

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

107 times

Neighborhood:

Swansboro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

332692

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Branches and yard debris

also asked...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.