Sunken Area Concern Acknowledged

7126 Willow Brook Way Columbia, MD Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

3334330

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Sunken Area Concern

Viewed:

718 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

5960594

Description

Sink hole forming in back yard. This was repaired last year and has reformed. Located over storm drain pipe.


12 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.